Beeckestijn- Post HBO e-COMMERCE



Geslaagden 2018:

 

 

Hogeschool Windesheim - Minor e-Commerce / The Future of Shopping

Geslaagden 2018:

  • Rik van Asselt
  • Marleen Assink
  • Bart Bakker Schut
  • Gerald Dokter
  • Tim Doppenberg
  • Joost Graatsma
  • Gerben Hop
  • Koen Kaman
  • Maik Kok
  • Ian Nijenkamp
  • Kilian Post
  • Ruben van der Schaaf
  • Bas Schoemaker
  • Gerrit van der Stelt
  • Sander van der Stelt
  • Rob Veltkamp
  • Jurgen Walda
  • Ruben van der Aa
  • Thomas van Arendonk
  • Chantal Bakker
  • Derk Bakker
  • Hein Bakker
  • Larissa Berrenchina
  • Lindy Beverdam
  • Martinus Bouw
  • Oguz Celik
  • Joey Croon
  • Karan Ganpat
  • Irene de Graaf
  • Karin Hulst
  • Stan Jansma
  • Melvin de Jong
  • Vincent de Jong
  • Menno Minkes
  • Lara Pap
  • Tim Roijakkers
  • Jordy Spikker
  • Thijs Unij
  • Thijs van der Veen
  • Frank Waninge
  • Anton Wiersma
  • Stefan Zwaneveld
  • Lindy Beverdam
  • Ruben Smits
  • Stefan Zwaneveld

Hogeschool Windesheim - Major Logistics Engineering

Geslaagden 2018:

Avans Hogeschool - Small Business & Retail Management

Geslaagden 2018:

  • Abdul Morad
  • Alex het Lam
  • Alyssa van Rennes
  • Anieke Schoondermark
  • Annous van Peufflik
  • Arja Schep
  • Bart Gommans
  • Bo Beerens
  • Bob Aartsen
  • Bram van Aarle
  • Bram van Roosmalen
  • Britt Borst
  • Britt van Buijtenen
  • Britt Westervoorde
  • Camiel Horck
  • Carmen Schellekens
  • Cas van Dijk
  • Charlotte van den Bighelaar
  • Daan Slaats
  • Dennis Hoondert
  • Dennis van Maurik
  • Dick van Essen
  • Django Westland
  • Fabian Michiels
  • Fleur Snijders
  • Gerrit Vos
  • Grea van den Berg
  • Haytham Murad
  • Hidde van Dijk
  • Hilal Cinar
  • Hilde van den Born
  • Hugo van der Stelt
  • Jan van Veghel
  • Jasper van Laarschot
  • Jenny Westdijk
  • Jeroen de Boer
  • Joep Ooms
  • Joey Damen
  • Joey Jarec
  • Johan Deddens
  • Joost van Summeren
  • Jordy van Neerven
  • Jos van der Jagt
  • Julia Bloemendal
  • Karlijn Coppens
  • Kelly Reijnders
  • Kevin Post
  • Kevin Sibens
  • Kim Vrancken
  • Lex Jacobs
  • Lisa Stanneveld
  • Loes van Zuijlen
  • Lukas van den Langenberg
  • Maartje Bressers
  • Maël van Dijk
  • Marcel Laureijsen
  • Marielle Vogelzang
  • Mathijs Kool
  • Maurice Gazagne
  • Maurits van Bergen
  • Max Engels
  • Max Isbouts
  • Max Nauta
  • Melvin van der Groen
  • Melvin van Lankveld
  • Merel Timmers
  • Merle van Orsouw
  • Mette de Winter
  • Michiel Zwamborn
  • Neeltje Meijler
  • Nicky Donkers
  • Niels Bijl
  • Noor Barten
  • Noortje Heijs
  • Olga Lisokonova
  • Rachelle Wagenmakers
  • Rafael van der Velden
  • Rik Mulders
  • Robin Rijers
  • Romy Piepenbrock
  • Romy van Gulick
  • Ronald Bongers
  • Roos van Summeren
  • Rowan Wubbolts
  • Sare Kunt
  • Sjoerd Sterk
  • Steve Weijers
  • Steven Kooistra
  • Sven Bottema
  • Sven Kristen
  • Thara van Veenendaal
  • Thijs Kusters
  • Thijs van der Rijt
  • Tim van der Venne
  • Vanity Lekkerkerker
  • Vincent van Ledden
  • Vivien Augustinus
  • Wesley Dewaele
  • Wouter Kuster
  • Yen-Yen Chang
  • Bas Cornelissen
  • Chantal Vos
  • Eileen Chew
  • Hilal Cinar
  • Jasper van de Laarschot
  • Lion Jeuken
  • Lisa Voets
  • Natasja Hubers
  • Ruben Noten
  • Thom Meeuwsen

Hogeschool Fontys - Minor E-preneurship, E-commerce & E-fulfilment

Geslaagden 2018:

  • Bart Vullings
  • Dylan van den Boom
  • Hans-Christian Geiser 
  • Fabian Niepel
  • Fabian Wozniak
  • Gustav Thomasson
  • Jan Bündgens
  • Jasper Kuijpers
  • Jeffrey Derks
  • Jordin van Berlo
  • Michael Henning
  • Michael Gijsen
  • Michael Kelle
  • Nils Gerber
  • Robin Kant
  • Rick van de Voort
  • Sjors Michorius
  • Stef van Bemmel
  • Stefan Muckel
  • Teun Geerets
  • Thomas Starmans
  • Timo Dreismann
  • Tobias Schnorrenberg
  • Willem van Dijck
  • Wilhelmus Hansen

De Haagse Hogeschool - Bedrijfskunde MER met Minor Online Marketing 

Geslaagden 2018:

  • Aimee Schipper
  • Alvin van Reeuwijk
  • Amber Groenendijk
  • Armin Fallahi
  • Bart van den Anker
  • Carina Ouyang
  • Daphne de Zoete
  • Daphne Kapetijn
  • Elise Kamphuis
  • Frank Prins
  • Froukje van der Veen
  • Glenn van der Meer
  • Hasan Erdem
  • Illknur Orhan
  • Iviantely Constansia
  • Janita Botbijl
  • Jelle van den Berg
  • Jeremy Ajodhiasing
  • Jessica Nguyen
  • Jill van den berg
  • Job van Grieken
  • Joyce Olsthoorn
  • Kim Langeveld
  • Kim Nijman
  • Kim Vis
  • Kirti Ori
  • Leonie Hendriks
  • Lisa Brant
  • Manon Hagebeek
  • Manon van der Velden
  • Marieke Wollendorf
  • Max van der Sman
  • Max van Heel
  • Megan Oosterbaan
  • Michael Everwijn
  • Mylène Klein
  • Natasja Brands
  • Niels Verbree
  • Nikki Eikelenboom
  • Nilshant Raghoenath
  • Nirul Dwarkapersadmisier
  • Patrick Vergeer
  • Petra Wigleven
  • Ramon van Westen
  • Rick de Boer
  • Rick Groen
  • Rico Bekker
  • Robin Jansen
  • Romy Harinck
  • Rowan Bruinen
  • Samantha Ramroop
  • Scott van Elskamp
  • Sharon Welling
  • Sjors Klein
  • Tamara Mulder
  • Thom Weidmann
  • Tim Smits
  • Tom Cramer
  • Vera Korenvaar

De Haagse Hogeschool - Commerciële Economie 

Geslaagden 2018:

  • Alain Tolmeijer
  • Bettine Verschoor
  • Ildi van Wingerden
  • Jesper Baumgarten
  • Ramon Bruers

Schaal+ - Traineeship Young Digital Talents



Geslaagden 2018:

  • Eefje van Gorkom
  • Esker Sterneberg
  • Eva Haaijer
  • Jochem Hövels
  • Jorick Merx
  • Marieke van Stempvoort
  • Michiel van Vliet
  • Myrna Pruijn
  • Passoen Peigham

Breda University of Applied Sciences - Minor e-Travel



Geslaagden 2018:

  • Amelie Bouchenot
  • Atta Amin
  • Bente Goumans
  • Bonne van Kruijssen
  • Carmen van den Heuvel
  • Cencio Vlijt
  • Desiree Cambeen
  • Dyonne Dirix
  • Eefje Wensing
  • Eline Foekema
  • Felicia van Hoek
  • Indy Zonnevijlle
  • Jennifer Wies
  • Kaatje Rietdijk
  • Katharina Michels
  • KayKaren Acquaah
  • Kimberley van der Voort
  • Macy Nas
  • Michelle Roelofs
  • Mirthe van der Vegt
  • Nadia Visser
  • Nadine Sailer
  • Natasja van Hummel
  • Niels Durand
  • Nienke Blauwwiekel
  • Paul Mooren
  • Petya Topchieva
  • Rachiella Boejharat
  • Rosemerie van der Waal
  • Robin Verhof
  • Sebastiaan Kemenade
  • Simone van de Pol
  • Tessa Heurkens
  • Tom Koerselman
  • Veerle Vrenken
  • Quinty Gumbs